Menu

M310 Series Modular MTP Cassettes and Panels

Complete Connect’s M310 Series is an MTP cassette and MTP trunk based fibre optic network. Easy to install with a Click-2-Connect® modular approach this MTP networking range offers customers a way to build their fibre network as required; matching expansion costs to specific demands. These MTP Cassettes offer higher optical performance than most competitive brands due to using MTP ELITE low loss connectors and high grade LC ultra polished connectors.

With all variations of MTP cassette in stock (OM3, OM4, Singlemode) and 7 day lead times on made-to-order MTP trunk cables, the M310 Series allows customers a fast and cost effective way to manage their fibre network.

General Information

   CC Price Promise
   CC Warranty

CALL

+44 (0)20 8286 6529

Back to Top