Direct Sales Line +44 (0)20 8286 6529
Menu

Home > MX Xpress > Buy Now or Get a Quote

MX Xpress Online Store and Quotes

From the UK’s Fibre Specialists

Buy online here, talk via Live Chat or request a quote.

Complete support | Right here right now | Make the change

Main Modular LC Fibre Links

MX Xpress OM3 50/125 24 Fibre Link
MX Xpress Cass to Cass Multimode
MX Cass to Cass Multimode
MX Express Cass to Cass
MX Xpress Singlemode 24 Fibre Link
MX Cass to Cass DSC_3769 CROP GREY 1250 2
MX Express Cass to Cass

Our Purchase Guarantee. We ensure your order will meet your needs prior to manufacture.

Direct Connection Modular Breakouts

MX LC Cassette to LC Breakout
LC Cassette to LC Breakout
MX Express LC Cassette to LC Breakout Technical Drawing

Now add Housing Panels. Cage nuts and velcro cable ties included.

MX Housing Panels

MX Housing Panels
MX 1U Panel
MX 2U MPO Patch Panel

The final parts. To ensure a complete installation.

The Final Parts

Supplied Free with your order

MX Blanks

MX BLANK

LC cleaning Tool

LC SC Click cleaner tool

Looking for a quote or technical support. Chat to us online.

CALL

+44 (0)20 8286 6529

Back to Top